5dolls’s Profile

Birth Name: Lee Soo Mi (이수미)

Birthday: March 3, 1989

Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist

Former member of group SeeYa also the leader of Co-Ed School

Birth Name: Heo Chan Mi (허찬미)

Birthday: April 6, 1992

Position: Main Vocalist

Former SM trainee and ex-member of the project group that would become Girls’ Generation

Birth Name: Ryu Hyo Young (류효영)

Birthday: April 22, 1993

Position: Main Rapper, Sub-Vocalist

Her twin sister Hwayoung is from the group T-ara who is also a rapper

Birth Name: Jin Hye Won (진혜원)

Birthday: March 6, 1995
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Birth Name: Seo Eun Kyo (서은교)

Birthday: March 21, 1995

Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Rapper

Joined on December 31st 2010 as the 5th member.Former JYP trainee.

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s