Brave Girls’s Profile

Stage Name: Eunyoung
Full Name: Park Eunyoung
Date of Birth: 15 October 1987
Position: Leader & Lead Vocals
Hobby & Specialty: Ballet, Acting
Stage Name: Seoa
Date of Birth: 1988
Position: Vocals
Hobby & Specialty: Acting, Exercising
Stage Name: Yehjin
Date of Birth: 1990
Position: Vocals
Hobby & Specialty: Violin, Classical Guitar
Stage Name: Yoojin
Date of Birth: 1992
Position: Vocals, Rapper
Hobby & Specialty: Piano, Flute, Arts, Japanese
Stage Name: Hyeran
Full Name: Noh Hyeran
Date of Birth: 1992
Position: Rapper
Hobby & Specialty: Cello, Piano

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s