TRAX’s Profile

N

Real Name: Jay Kim (Kim Young Duk)
Name: Typhoon
Birthday: April 8, 1984
Position: Vocals , Rapper
Height/ Weight: 182cm/ 65kg
Blood Type: B
Online Blog: http://cyworld.nate.com/Trax

Real Name: Kim Jung Mo
Name: X-Mas
Nick Names: Gammo
Birthday: March 26, 1984
Position: guitar
Height/ Weight: 184cm/ 64kg
Blood Type: O
Online Blog: http://cyworld.nate.com/guitarjm

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s