Sistar’s Profile

Real Name:김효정 Kim Hyo Jung
Stage Name: 효린HyoRin
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 163cm
Position: Leader

Name: Bora
DOB : January 30, 1990
Position: Rapper, Vocal

 

Real Name: Kang Ji Hyun (강지현)
Stage Name: Soyou (소유)
Nickname: Little Lee MiYeon
DOB: February 12th, 1992
Height: 170cm
Position: Vocalist

 

Name :DaSom

Group Position :Maknae
DOB : May 6th, 1993
Blood Type : A

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s