Sistar 19’s Profile

Real Name:김효정 Kim Hyo Jung
Stage Name: 효린HyoRin
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 163cm

Name: Bora
DOB : January 30, 1990
Position: Rapper, Vocal

17 comments on “Sistar 19’s Profile

  1. i agree with dianblingdingdong. although, i like so much full of their MV in MaBoy. Very interest :D so much

  2. annyeong haseyo….. iam Diva i like sistar because sistar’s member so beautiful and when on stage she looks sexy as she dances pretty good show

Berikan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:


You are commenting using your account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s