TVXQ’s Profile

Real Name : Kim Jae Joong
Stage Name : Hero Jae Joong
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Jan-26
Birthplace: Chungnam (충남), South Korea
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Kgroup: TVXQ
Talent Agency: SM Entertainment

Real Name : Jung YunHo (정윤호)
Real Name : U-Know
Position: Vocal (Baritone); Leader
Birthday: February 6, 1986
Birthplace : Jun Nam
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Listening to music, reading, sports and composing music
Special Ability: Singing and dancing

Real Name : Kim Junsu
Stage Name : Xiah
Position : Vocal (Baritenor)
Legal birthday : January 1, 1987
Real birthday : December 15, 1986
Birthplace : Kyung Gi Do
Heigt : 178 cm
Weight : 60 kg
Blood Type : B

Stage name: Micky
Real name: Park Yoo Chun
Date / Place of birth: June 4 1986 / Seoul
Height / weight : 180 cm/ 60 kg
Blood Type : O
Hobbies : Change the music/ lyrics/ rap, playing piano
Specialties : Singing, change song
Position : medium low voice

Stage name: MAX
Choi Kang Chang Min
Real name: Shim Chang Min
Date / place of birth: 18 February 1988 / Seoul
Height / weight: 186 cm / 61 kg
Blood type: B
Hobbies: Music, singing, eating
Specialties: Singing, dancing
Position: High Voice

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s