T-ara’s Profile

T-ara

T-ara Hyomin

 

Birth Name: Park Sun Young (박선영)

Stage Name: Hyomin

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 43 kg

Birthday: May 30, 1989

Position: Lead Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Blood Type: O

Education: Sungkyunkwan University – Acting Arts

Twitter: http://twitter.com/b89530

T-ara Boram

Birth Name: Jeon Bo Ram (전보람)

Stage Name: Boram

Height: 155 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Birthday: March 22, 1986

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Education: Myeongji University – Theatre & Visual Arts

Twitter: http://twitter.com/Boram_0322

T-ara Qri

Birth Name: Lee Ji Hyun (이지현)

Stage Name: Q-ri

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 44 kg

Birthday: December 12, 1986

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Education: Myeongji University – Theatre & Visual Arts

Twitter: http://twitter.com/QriPretty

T-ara Soyeon

Birth Name: Park In Jung (박인정)

Stage Name: Soyeon

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Birthday: October 5, 1987

Position: Main Vocalist, Current Leader

Blood Type: B

Twitter: http://twitter.com/sohotmelody

T-ara Eunjung

Birth Name: Ham Eun Jung (함은정)

Stage Name: Eunjung

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Birthday: December 12, 1988

Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Rapper, Original (and Former) Leader

Blood Type: O

Education: Dongguk Women’s University – Performing Arts

Twitter: http://twitter.com/taraeunjung1212

T-ara Jiyeon

Birth Name: Park Ji Yeon (박지연)

Stage Name: Jiyeon

Birthday: June 7, 1993

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Face of The Group

Blood Type: AB

Twitter: http://twitter.com/pjy1234

T-ara Areum

Birth Name: Lee Ah Reum (이아름)

Stage Name: Areum

Birthday: April 19, 1994

Height: 167 cm

Position: Vocalist

T-ara Dani

Stage Name: Dani

Age: 14

Height: 167 cm

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

FORMER MEMBER

Real Name: Lee Ji Ae (이지애)

Date of Birth: August 6, 1989

Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist

Real Name: Yang Ji Won (양지원)

Date of Birth: April 1, 1993

Position: Vocalist

T-ara Hwayoung

Birth Name: Ryu Hwa Young (류화영)

Stage Name: Hwayoung

Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist

Birthday: April 22, 1993

Height: 168 cm

Twitter: http://twitter.com/RHY422

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s