U-Kiss’s Profile

*demi kebaikan bersama, aku memutuskan memasukkan dua big foto.

sebelum kibum ma xander jadi former member & setelah mereka jadi former member 😦

semoga chingu menyukainya* 🙂


Name: Shin Soohyun

Birthday: March 11, 1989

Position: Power Vocalist, Dancer

Weight/Height: 181cm/67kg

twitter:  http://twitter.com/ukissSH

Name: Lee Kiseop

Birthday: January 17, 1991

Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Weight/Height: 180cm/61kg

twitter: http://twitter.com/KiSSeop91

Name: Kim Kyoung Jae

Stage Name: Eli

Birthday: March 13, 1991

Position: Rapper, Dancer

Weight/Height: 180cm/70kg

Birthplace: Los Angeles

twitter: http://twitter.com/u_kisseli

Name: Woo Sung Hyun

Stage Name: Kevin

Birthday: November 25, 1991

Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer

Weight/Height: 181cm/50kg

Birthplace: San Francisco, Danville, California

twitter: http://twitter.com/Kevinwoo91

Name: Shin Dong Ho

Birthday: June 29, 1994

Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer

Weight/Height: 178cm/60kg

twitter: http://twitter.com/Dongho94

Name: Yeo Hoon Min

Stage Name: Hoon

Birthday: August 16, 1991

Position: Vocalist

Weight/Height: 65 kg/180 cm

twitter: http://twitter.com/thsgoku

Name: Kim Jae Sup

Stage Name: AJ

Birthday: June 4, 1991

Position: Rapper & Dancer

Weight/Height: 58 kg/ 180 cm

twitter: http://twitter.com/JSK91AJ

Former Members:

Name: Alexander Lee Eusebio

Birthday: July 29, 1988

Position: Rapper, Dancer

Weight/Height: 182cm/63kg

Birthplace: Macao, Hong Kong

twitter: http://twitter.com/alexander_0729

Name: Kim Ki Bum

Birthday: December 29, 1990

Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Weight/Height: 179cm/65kg

Sibling: Kim Hyung Joon

twitter: http://twitter.com/90KKB

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s