Dalmantian’s Profile


INATI “Dalmatian Leader”

Real name: Jang Intae

Birth date: March 6th, 1981

Height, weight: 180 CM / 66 KG

Blood type: B

Religion: Catholic

Education: Graduated from New Zealand Rotorua High School

Siblings: One brother & one sister.

Hobbies, specialties: Reading / Acting

 

DAY DAY “Dalmatian Rapper”

Real name: David Kim

Birth date: September 20th, 1983

Height, weight: 170 CM / 60 KG

Blood type: B

Religion: Christian

Education: Maryland University

Siblings: Only child.

Hobbies, specialties: Working out, translating, & rapping in English.

DARI “Dalmatian Rapper”

Real Name: Lee Dari

Birth Date: July 4th, 1984

Height, weight: 176 CM / 60 KG

Blood Type: AB

Religion: Christian

Education: Yewon Arts UniversitySiblings: 3 older sistersHobbies, specialties: Fishing, drawing

JISU “Dalmatian Vocal”

Real Name: Park Jisu

Birth Date: July 28th, 1990

Height, weight: 180 CM / 60 KG

Blood Type: BReligion: Christian

Education: Graduated from Hanyang High SchoolSiblings: 1 older sister

Hobbies, specialties: MIDI, Piano

DRAMA “Dalmatian Vocal”

Real Name: Daniel Chae

Birth Date: March 31st, 1991

Height, weight: 177 CM / 58 KG

Blood Type: A

Religion: Christian

Education: KENT Foreigner School

Siblings: 1 older sister & 1 younger sister

Hobbies, specialties: Watching movies, graffiti artExperience:

 

YOUNG WON “Dalmatian Vocal”

Real Name: Lee Dongrim

Birth Date: April 1st, 1990

Height, weight: 177 CM / 62 KG

Blood Type: AB

Religion: None

Education: Graduated from Hansol High School

Siblings: 1 older brotherHobbies, specialties: Watching movies, dancing.

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s