Super Junior Happy’s Profile

Sub-Group dari Super Junior. Membernya : Leeteuk, Yesung, Kangin, Shindong, Sungmin, Eunhyuk

Real Name : Park Jungsu (박정수)

Stage Name : Lee Teuk (이특)

Mandarin Name : 朴 正 洙 / 利 特 (Pǔ Zhèng Zhū/ Lì Tè)

Call Name : Angel Without Wings, Gaeteuk (by Heechul), Special Leader, Peter Pan, Ori (aka Duck)

Date of Birth : July 1, 1983

Birthplace : Seoul, Yeonshinnae

Height : 179 cm

Weight : 59 kg

Blood Type : A

Religion : Christian

Position : Leader, sub-vocal

Real Name : Kim Jongwoon (김종운)

Stage Name : Yesung (예성)

Mandarin Name : 金 鐘 雲 / 藝 聲 (Jīn Zhōng Yún/Yì Shēng)

Call Name : Cloud, Dog (from China Shio), Rabid Dog (by Heechul)

Date of Birth : August 24, 1984

Birthplace : Chunahn in Southern Choongchung Province (충남 천안)(충청남도 천안)

Height : 178 cm

Weight : 64 kg

Blood Type : AB

Religion : Catholic

Position : Lead vocals

Real Name : Kim Youngwoon

Stage Name: Kangin

Mandarin Name: Jiang Ren

Nickname: Bear Kangin, Kangin Strength, Korea No.1 Handsome Guy, Kang Kings, Kkang, Neoguri (aka Raccoon / raccoon, comes from “Full House”), Ox (from Shio China), Youngchoon (nickname of Heechul Kangin )

Date of birth: 17 Januari1985

Place of birth: Seoul Seodaemoongoo HongEunDong

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 70 kg

Blood type: O

Religion: Christian, but some are saying Atheism

Position: sub-vocal

Real Name : Shin Donghee (신동희)

Stage Name : Shin Dong (신동)

Mandarin Name : 申 東 熙 / 申 東 or 神 童 (Shēn Dōng Xī/Shēn Dōng or Shén Tóng)

Nickname : Dongri Dong Dong (from PPO PPO PPO), Dolpan Ogyupsal (a type of food)

Date of birth : 28 September 1985

Place of birth : Moonkyung in Northern KyungGi Province (Kyungbook Moonkyung/경북 문경) (경 기도 일산)

Height : 178 cm

Weight : 90 kg

Blood type : O

Religion : Christian

Position : Lead dancer, rapper

Real Name : Lee Sungmin (이성민)

Mandarin Name : 李 晟 敏 (Li Chéng Mǐn)

Nickname : Sweet Pumpkin, Minimi

Date of birth : January 1, 1986

Place of birth : Ilsan in KyungGi Province (경기도 일산) (서울)

Height : 175 cm

Weight : 57 kg

Blood type : A

Religion : Christian

Position : Lead vocals

Real name : Lee Hyukjae (이혁재)

Stage Name : Eunhyuk (은혁)

Mandarin Name : 李 赫 宰 / 銀 赫 (Li Hè Zǎi/Yín Hè)

Nickname : Jewel Guy / Guy Permata, Monkey / Monkey (from Shio China)

Date of birth : 4 April 1986

Place of birth : Goyangshi NeungGok (고양시 능곡) (경기도 일산)

Height : 176 cm

Weight : 58 kg

Blood type : O

Religion : Christian

Position : Lead dancer, rapper, sub-vocal

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s