D-NA’s Profile

Stage Name: MIKA
Position: Leader
Full Name: Lee Suhoon 이수훈
Date of birth: June 28, 1990
Height: 178cm
Blood Type: B
Cyworld: http://cyworld.com/ooff

Full Name: Woo Hyunmin 우현민
Date of birth: 22 July 1991
Height: 181cm
Blood Type: O
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/tob205

Stage Name: Karam
Full Name: Park Hyuncheol 박현철
Date of birth: June 28, 1991
Height: 178cm
Blood Type: B
Cyworld: http://minihp.cyworld.com/pims/main/pims_m … sp? tid = 60434007

Full Name: Lee Injoon 이인준
Height: 175cm
Blood type: O
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/injun0001

Call Name: JAY
Full Name: Jeon Jihwan 전지환
Date of birth: March 31, 1994
Height: 170cm
Blood Type: A

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s