X-5’s Profile

Ghun
Real Name:
Son Hyun Seok (손현석)
Position :
Leader, vocal
Birthday:
November 30, 1989
Height:
183cm
Blood Type:
A
X-5’s soft and charismatic leader
Specialties: commando martial arts, Aikido, Taekwondo
former member of trot group 3Chongsa.

HaeWon
Real Name:
Jung Hae Won (정해원)
Position :
Vocal
Birthday:
June 20, 1991
Height:
186cm
Blood Type:
A
Specialties: lyricist, composer, arrangement, guitar, keyboard, drums
former member of trot group 3Chongsa


TaeFung (태풍 – Typhoon)
Real Name:
Lee Dong Hyn
Position :
Lead Vocal
Birthday:
April 28, 1991
Height:
185cm
Blood Type:
AB
X-5’s ‘moodmaker.’


Zin (진 )
Real Name:
Jin Hyun Jin
Position :
Rapper
Birthday:
July 20, 1993
Height:
189cm
Blood Type:
A
Tallest of X-5
Has maturity that is not expected from his age group.
Pursuing the life of X-5 quickly as a chic member.

SulHu (설후 – last snowfall)
Real Name:
Kim Jin Wan
Position :
Maknae , rapper
Birthday:
September 7, 1995
Height:
188cm
Blood Type:
AB
Innocent Maknae, his biggest worry is his growing height, thinks sincerely that to not be nervous on stage, there’s nothing but practice, former member of Xing Generation 5.

Iklan

2 comments on “X-5’s Profile

    • annyeonghaseyo 🙂
      aduh.. mianhae.. jeongmal mianhamnida..
      aku soalnya belum sempet liat video perkenalan diri mereka sebelum posting post ini..
      mohon maaf yang sebesar-besarnya, yaa..
      ini sudah ku ubah 🙂 makasih atas koreksinya 🙂
      jeongmal gomapsumnida~

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s