Block B’s Profile


Taeil

Real Name : Lee Taeil  (이태일)

DOB : 1990-9-24

birth place : seoul

height : 167cm

weight : 57kg

Twitter: @BB_taeil

B bomb

Real Name : Lee Minhyuk (이민혁)

DOB : 1990-12-14

height : 178cm

weight : 60kg

Position : Dance, Vocal

Twitter: @BlockB2011

Jae Hyo

Real Name : Ahn Jaehyo (안재효)

DOB : 1990-12-23

height : 182cm

weight : 60kg

Position : Vocal

Twitter: @blockbhyo

U-Kwon

Real Name : Kim Yu Kwon (김유권)

birthday:1992-4-9

birth place : Suwon City, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea

height : 176cm

weight : 63kg

Psoition : Vocal, Dance

Twitter: @U_Kwon

Kyung

Real Name : Park Kyung (박경)

DOB : 1992-7-8

birth place : seoul

height : 176cm

weight : 56kg

Position : Rap

Twitter: @BlockBkyung

ZICO

Real Name : Woo Ji Hoo (우지호)

DOB : 1992-9-14

height : 182cm

weight : 65kg

Position : Leader, Main Rapper

Twitter: @ZICO92

P.O

Real Name : Pyo Jihun (표지훈)

DOB : 1993-2-2

height : 181cm

weight : 64kg

Position : Maknae

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s