Jewelry’s Profile

Eunjung (은정)
Birth name: Kim Eunjung (김은정)
Birthday: November 28, 1986
Position: Leader & Lead Vocalist

Baby J (베이비 제이)
Birth name: Ha Jooyeon (하주연)
Birthday: June 16, 1986
Position: Rapper & Sub Vocalist

Yewon (예원)
Birth name: Kim Yewon (김예원)
Birthday: December 5, 1989
Position: Main Vocalist

Semi (세미)
Birth name: Park Semi (박세미)
Birthday: October 10, 1990
Position: Vocalist

Former members


Park Jung Ah (박정아)
Main Vocalist & Leader (2001–2010)

Seo In Young (서인영)
Lead Vocalist (2002–2010)

Cho Min Ah (조민아)
Vocalist (2002–2006)

Lee Ji Hyun (이지현)
Vocalist (2001–2006)

Jung Yoo Jin (정유진)
Vocalist (2001–2002)

Jun Eun Mi (전은미)
Vocalist (2001–2002)

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s