Super Junior KRY’s Profile

Sub-Group dari Super Junior. Membernya : Kyuhyun, Ryeowook, Yesung. KRY diambil dari huruf depan nama masing-masing member.

Real Name : Cho Kyuhyun (조규현)

Mandarin Name : 曹 圭 賢 (Cáo Guī Xián)

Nickname : Kim Kyu (named after Heechul), Game Kyu, Ju Mong Kyu, Kyu Chic, maknae, etc..

Date of birth : February 3, 1988

Place of birth : Seoul Nohwon (서울 노원) (서울)

Height : 180 cm

Weight : 68 kg

Blood type : A

Religion : Christian

Position : main vocalist, main dancer

Real Name : Kim Ryeowook (김려욱)

Mandarin Name : 金 厲 旭 (Jīn Lì Xù)

Nickname : Eternal maknae

Date of birth : June 21, 1987

Birthplace : Incheon Bupyung Sanggokdong (인천 부평 상곡동)

Height : 173 cm

Weight : 58 kg

Blood type : O

Religion : Christian

Position : lead vocals

Real Name : Kim Jongwoon (김종운)

Stage Name : Yesung (예성)

Mandarin Name : 金 鐘 雲 / 藝 聲 (Jīn Zhōng Yún/Yì Shēng)

Call Name : Cloud, Dog (from China Shio), Rabid Dog (by Heechul)

Date of Birth : August 24, 1984

Birthplace : Chunahn in Southern Choongchung Province (충남 천안)(충청남도 천안)

Height : 178 cm

Weight : 64 kg

Blood Type : AB

Religion : Catholic

Position : Lead vocals

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s