Supreme Team’ Profile

Simon D[ominic] (사이먼 도미닉)

Real Name: Jeong Kiseok (easy spelling: Jung Kisuk) (정기석)

DOB: March 9th, 1984

Birthplace: Busan (South Korea)

Position: captivating rapper and husky-voiced vocalist

E-Sens (이센스)

Real Name: Kang Minho (강민호)

Birthdate: February 9th, 1987

Birthplace: Daegu (South Korea)

Position: Vocalist

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s