BigBang’s Profile

Name: Kwon Jiyoung
Stage Name: G-Dragon
Birthday: August 18, 1988
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Composer
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: A

Name: Choi Seunghyun
Stage Name: T.O.P
Birthday: November 4, 1987
Position: Lead Rapper, Beat-Boxer
Height: 181cm
Weight: 65kg
Blood Type: B

Name: Dong Youngbae
Stage Name: Taeyang (Sol)
Birthday: May 18, 1988
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Dancer
Height: 174cm
Weight: 56kg
Blood Type: AB

Name: Kang Daesung
Stage Name: D-Lite
Birthday: April 26, 1989
Position: Vocalist
Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: O

Name: Lee Seunghyun
Stage Name: Seungri and/or Victory
Birthday: December 12, 1990
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Choreographer
Height: 176cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: A

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s