Untouchable’s Profile

슬리피 (Sleepy)
Real name: 김성원 (Kim Sung Won)
Born: February 21, 1984
Height: 186.0cm
Weight: 75.0kg
Blood Type: A
Cyworld: www.cyworld.com/dasensation

디액션 (D.Action)
Real name:
박경욱 (Park Kyung Wook)
Born:
January 14, 1985
Height: 180.0cm
Weight: 73.0kg
Blood Type: O
Cyworld: www.cyworld.com/daction

 

Discography:

  • Ready To Shot (Single)

Released: 2007.06.24

01 Fasten Your Seatbelt (ft. DJ Wreckx)
02 언터쳐블
03 Back Off (ft. 바스코)
04 S.O.B. (Spot of Brokers) (ft. Joosuc, The Quiett, E-SENS)
05 언터처블 (Remix)

 

  • It`s Okay (Digital Single)

Released: 2008.10.10

01 – It’s Okay feat Hwayobi
02 – 다줄께 (Feat. 송지은)

 

  • 1집 Quiet Storm

Released: 2009.01.09

01 Quiet Storm
02 Tell Me Why (Feat. 화영)
03 Driving Me Crazy (Feat. 화영)
04 It`s Okay (Feat. 화요비 Hwayobi)
05 This Is Love
06 우리 그때처럼 (Feat. 화영)
07 비행 (Feat. 정현)
08 Back Again (Feat. 화영)
09 다줄께 (Feat. 송지은 Song Ji Eun)
10 Only U (Feat. 샛별)
11 365일 (Feat. 화요비 Hwayobi)
12 Top Sweety
13 독약 (Feat. Outlaw, Mellow)

 

  • 1st Mini Album – Untouchable

Released: 2009.06.09

01 . Wassup
02 . Oh
03 . 월요병(Feat.화영)
04 . Change The World
05 . My Boo(Feat.전효성,한선화)

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s